Staff

Southwest Faculty

 

  • Administrative
  • Cafeteria
  • Custodial
  • Faculty
  • Faculty Websites
  • National Board Certified Teachers
  • Office
  • Security

Administrative

 

 

Mr. Carlos A. Diaz
Principal

E-Mail

marilog@dadeschools.net

Secretary

Marilo Gomez

 

Mr. Michael K. Sell, Assistant Principal Ms. Ana Valdes, Assistant Principal Lisset Vazquez-Rios, Assistant Principal

Mr. Michael K. Sell
Assistant Principal

Ms. Ana Valdes
Assistant Principal

Ms. Lisset Vazquez-Rios
Assistant Principal

E-Mail

mksell@dadeschools.net

 

Secretary

Tere Caballero

E-Mail

anamvaldes06@dadeschools.net

 

Secretary

Ana Gibb

 

E-Mail

lissetvazquez@dadeschools.net

 

Secretary

Maria Elena Martinez

 

Departments

Business Education
Fine/Performing Arts
Science
Vocational/CTE
World Languages

 

Departments

Math
Physical Education
Social Studies

 

Departments

ESOL
Language Arts
Reading
Student Services
Exceptional Student Education

 

Discipline

Grade 12

 

Discipline

Grade 11

 

Discipline

SPED

 

Responsibilities

Athletics
Attendance
Beginning Teacher/MINT
Capital Improvement
Crisis Team Coordinator
Custodial Services/Physical Plan
Faculty Handbook
FTE
Hallway/Lunch Supervision
Metal Detection Teams
IPEGS Observations
Payroll
PTSA/Volunteers/Dade Partners
Safety to Life Committee
Security Monitors
Supplements
Technology
Transportation
Uniform/Dress Code
Zone Mechanic

Other Duties Assigned by the Principal

 

Responsibilities

Accident Reports
Activities
Clinic
Field Trips
Fire Drills/Code Red
Hallway/Lunch Supervision
IPEGS Observations
Interns
Magnet Program
Property Control
Student Orientations
Student/Parent Handbook
Free/Reduce Lunch
Testing Calendar
Testing
Title I

Other Duties Assigned by the Principal

 

Responsibilities

Articulation
Certification
Curriculum Bulletin
Clerical Staff
Cumulative Folders
EESAC
Gifted/Advanced Placement
Gradebook/Progress Reports
Hallway/Lunch Supervision
Internal Accounts
IPEGS Observations
IPEGS Calendar
Master Schedule
Media Services
Opening of Schools
Closing of Schools
Personnel
Principal’s Designee
Professional Development
Professional Leave Requests
Purchasing
SACS
School Improvement Plan
Student Transfers/NCLB Transfers
Textbooks

Other Duties Assigned by the Principal

 

 

Cafeteria

Cafeteria Staff

Beatriz Sardinas, Cafeteria Manager

Beatriz Sardinas
Cafeteria Manager

E-Mail Manager at
bsardinas@dadeschools.net

Beatriz Sardinas, Manager
Sandra Hernandez
, Assistant Manager

Maribel Rodriguez, Maria Hernandez, Ada I. Cortes, Maritza Marrero,
Maria C. Porto, Gladys Brito, Emma M. Morales, Enelida M. Rodriguez, Dagne Santa Cruz, Caridad Suarez, Marta Heres, Elaima Moliner, Niovys C. Diaz,
Shirly K. Gonzalez, Segun E. Ferro, Mireya Mujica, Grisel Fraga, Rebecca D. Hernandez,
Ana M. Gomez, Jason P. Nielsen, Richard Garcia, Ana Gomez, Maiyin Toledo,
Jorge Diaz, Odalys Pereira, Rosa Rovira, Amnia Alvarez, Shirly Gonzalez, Henry Baldovino, Segunda Ferro.

 

 

Faculty

Activities | Advanced Placement | Athletics | Banking & Finance Magnet | Business | CSI | ESOL | Gifted
Language Arts
| Math |
Media Services | Physical Education/JROTC | Reading | Science | Social Studies | SPED
Student Services | Testing | Visual & Performing Arts | Vocational/Tech | World Languages

* Department Curriculum Leader

 

Activities

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Annie Diaz*

anniediaz25@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Advanced Placement

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Marcos Cohen

mcohen1@dadeschools.net

 

Jorge DeLeon

jdeleon@dadeschools.net

 
Gabriel Edmond gedmond@dadeschools.net  
Tracy Freund freund@dadeschools.net  

Magaly Giner

payaso@dadeschools.net

 
Alina Gonzalez gonzalezalina@dadeschools.net  

Estrella Gonzalez

starEstre@dadeschools.net

 
Diana Viera dviera@dadeschools.net  

Michelle McCoy

223908@dadeschools.net

 

Kora Morales

kmorales1@dadeschools.net

 

Kenneth Nadaskay

Nadaskay@dadeschools.net

 

Zoraida Nodarse

znodarse@dadeschools.net

 

Tamara Perez

tperez33381@dadeschools.net

 

Carolyn Rosa

carolynrosa@dadeschools.net

 

Gail Rosen

gailrosen@dadeschools.net

 

Heather Singler

hsingler@dadeschools.net

 
Jessica Sotorrio jsotorrio@dadeschools.net  

Beatriz Victores*

bvictores@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Athletics

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Jorge Diaz*

jdiaz28@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Banking & Finance Magnet

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Alejandro Ardao

aardao@dadeschools.net 

 

Eddy Rojas

erojas@dadeschools.net

 

Doristine Williams*

williamsdoristine@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Business Technology Education

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Alejandro Ardao

aardao@dadeschools.net 

 

Maria Campano

mvcampano@dadeschools.net

 

Vicky Lazo*

vlazo@dadeschools.net

 

Eddie Rojas

erojas@dadeschools.net

 

Edel, Walter

wedel3@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

CSI

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Jose Torres

Josyt23@dadeschools.net 

 

Back to top

ESOL

Name

E-Mail Address

 
Monica Aguiar 253507@dadeschools.net  

Maria Amor*

msamor@dadeschools.net

 
Susan Chow schow@dadeschools.net  

Miriam Delatorre

mirita94@dadeschools.net

 
Susan Giro sgiro1@dadeschools.net  
Mallorie Gonzalez 308819@dadeschools.net  
Carlos Lamas mrlamas@dadeschools.net  

Yolanda McBeath

ymcbeath@dadeschools.net

 
Vivian Orts-Hernandez orts-hernandez@dadeschools.net  

Joan Regan

jfregan@dadeschools.net

 

Debbie Rodas

debbierodas@dadeschools.net

 

Carolina Sotolongo

303035@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Gifted

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Susana Alvarez

alvarezs@dadeschools.net 

 
Marcos Cohen mcohen1@dadeschools.net  
Tracy Freund freund@dadeschools.net  
Diana Viera dviera@dadeschools.net  

Estrella Gonzalez

starEstre@dadeschools.net

 

Yamilet Hirsch

yturino@dadeschools.net

 

Tamara Perez

tperez33381@dadeschools.net

 
Erin Rodriguez erin_rodriguez@dadeschools.net  

Natalia Romero

nromero@dadeschools.net

 

Carolyn Rosa

carolynrosa@dadeschools.net

 

Helena Rosa

helenarosa@dadeschools.net

 

Gail Rosen

gailrosen@dadeschools.net

 

Sam Rosen

samrosen@dadeschools.net

 

Betty Rubin

brubin@dadeschools.net

 

Jessica Sotorrio

jsotorrio@dadeschools.net

 

Beatriz Victores*

bvictores@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Language Arts

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Ambar H. Alfaro

a_hernandez@dadeschools.net

 

Beth Araujo

betharaujo@dadeschools.net

 

Eleanor Cohen

ejcohen@dadeschools.net

 

Maria DeCastro

mdecastro@dadeschools.net

 

Annette Delatorre-Toledo

adelatorre-toledo@dadeschools.net

 
Maxine Duncan maduncan@dadeschools.net  

Terry-Ann Dunkley

TDunkley@dadeschools.net

 

Jeanette Ganshamdasani*

jGanshamdasani@dadeschools.net

 
Mallorie Gonzalez 308819@dadeschools.net  
Kerrie Hass 238913@dadeschools.net  

Joyce Matthews

Matthewsj@dadeschools.net

 

Mavis Mondschein

mMondschein@dadeschools.net

 
Jorge Montes jmontes@dadeschools.net  

Vivian Orts-Hernandez

orts-hernandez@dadeschools.net

 

Ana T. Pena

atpena@dadeschools.net

 
Caridad Perez CPerez76@dadeschools.net  
Melina Perez mparaskevaperez@dadeschools.net  
Julissa Porto jporto@dadeschools.net  

Natalia Romero

nromero@dadeschools.net

 

Carolyn Rosa

carolynrosa@dadeschools.net

 

Helena Rosa

helenarosa@dadeschools.net

 

Gail Rosen

gailrosen@dadeschools.net

 

Maria Segurola

Segurola@dadeschools.net

 
Carolina Sotolongo 303035@dadeschools.net  

Sally Weber

sweber87@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Mathematics

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Carlos Chirino

cchirino@dadeschools.net

 

Jessica Correa

jcorrea@dadeschools.net

 

Jesse De Vera

jdevera@dadeschools.net

 
Rafael Diaz rdjdiaz@dadeschools.net  

Marlene Espin

mespin@dadeschools.net

 
Yanet Garcia ygarcia@dadeschools.net  

Linda Golden

lindagolden@dadeschools.net

 

Elier Hernandez

ehernandez28@dadeschools.net

 

Idania Hernandez

ihernandez12@dadeschools.net

 

Yamilet Hirsch

yturino@dadeschools.net

 

Kora Morales

kmorales1@dadeschools.net

 

Zoraida Nodarse*

znodarse@dadeschools.net

 

Grace Quinoa

Gquinoa@dadeschools.net

 

Kathryn Riley

kriley@dadeschools.net

 

Danny Romero

dromero4@dadeschools.net

 

Maria Romero

mariaromero@dadeschools.net

 

Betty Rubin

brubin@dadeschools.net

 
Magdalena Rubin mrsrubin@dadeschools.net  

Saher Shebat

sshebat@dadeschools.net

 

Jessica Sotorrio

jsotorrio@dadeschools.net

 

Jandro Suarez

MrJSuarez@dadeschools.net

 

David Torres

dtorres@dadeschools.net

 

Irene Torres

irenetorres@dadechools.net

 

Ibrahim Zakkour

zakkour@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Media Services

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Amy Cano

amycano@dadeschools.net

 

Kim Workman*

kworkman@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Physical Education/JROTC

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Iris Carpio

coachred98@dadeschools.net

 

Mauricio Diaz

madyadi@dadeschools.net

 

Marta Guinea*

mguinea@dadeschools.net

 
Joel Mendez swwrestling@dadeschools.net  

Milton Rodriguez

miltonrodriguez@dadeschools.net

 

Jesus Valdes

jlvaldes@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Reading

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Adelina D. Baldizon-Vigilante

Adelina15@dadeschools.net

 

Maria Benigno

mchirino@dadeschools.net

 

Susan Chow

scchow@dadeschools.net

 
Kerrie Hass 238913@dadeschools.net  

Carlos Lamas

mrlamas@dadeschools.net

 

Maylin Lodos

Mlodos@dadeschools.net

 

Leslye Milks

lmilks@dadeschools.net

 

Mavis Mondschein

mmondschein@dadeschools.net

 

Alina Valero*

valero@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Science

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Sandee Apang

sapang@dadeschools.net

 

Yolette Benain-Barned

ybenain-barned@dadeschools.net

 
Ray Blanco rayblanco@dadeschools.net  

Ashraf Fahmy

aFahmy@dadeschools.net

 

Roberto Fatjo

rfatjo@dadeschools.net

 

Estrella Gonzalez

starEstre@dadeschools.net

 

Sheila Gutierrez

s_gutierrez@dadeschools.net

 
Lianett Hechevarria 305595@dadeschools.net  

Rita Kaplan

ritakaplan@dadeschools.net

 

John Maine

jmaine@dadeschools.net

 

Kora Morales

kmorales1@dadeschools.net

 

Jimmy Nieto

ajimmy1@dadeschools.net

 

Donna Nieto-Thomas

dnieto-thomas@dadeschools.net

 

Stephanie Nunez*

SNunez2@dadeschools.net

 

Eugene Perry

ejperry@dadeschools.net

 

Andres Regalado

aRegalado@dadeschools.net

 

Erin Rodriguez

erin_rodriguez@dadeschools.net

 

Maria Siegfriedt

msiegfriedt@dadeschools.net

 

Heather Singler

hsingler@dadeschools.net

 

William Walden

081242@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Social Studies

Name

E-Mail Address

 
Taya Bamonte 203979@dadeschools.net  

Guillermo Cancio

cancio@dadeschools.net

 

Lourdes Cantillo

lcantillo@dadeschools.net

 

Marcos Cohen

mcohen1@dadeschools.net

 

Gabriel Edmond

gedmond@dadeschools.net

 
Stephanie Fennell s_fennell@dadeschools.net  
Tracy Freund freund@dadeschools.net  

Diana L. Viera

dviera@dadeschools.net

 
Hector Hector Hhector@dadeschools.net  
Pat Kotowski pkotowski@dadeschools.net  

Edgar Menendez

emen01@dadeschools.net

 

Tom Moore

tgmcoach@dadeschools.net

 
David Moss dmmoss@dadeschools.net  

Kenneth Nadaskay*

Nadaskay@dadeschools.net

 

Caroline Noboa

cnoboa@dadeschools.net

 

William Padron

281440@dadeschools.net

 
Ada Perez perezag@dadeschools.net  

Tammy Perez

tperez33381@dadeschools.net

 
Eddy Rojas erojas@dadeschools.net  

Sam Rosen

samrosen@deadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Special Education

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Susana Alvarez*

alvarezs@dadeschools.net

 

Joe Baeza

joeBaeza@dadeschools.net

 

Adelina D. Baldizon-Vigilante

Adelina15@dadeschools.net

 

Lisa Burger

laburger@dadeschools.net

 

Annette Delatorre-Toledo

adelatorre-toledo@dadeschools.net

 
Maxine Duncan maduncan@dadeschools.net  

Terry-Ann Dunkley

tdunkley@dadeschools.net

 

Walter Edel

wedel3@dadeschools.net

 

Marlene Espin

mespin@dadeschools.net

 
Lee Gilbert mrgilbert@dadeschools.net  

Agustin Grana

agrana@dadeschools.net

 

Sheila Gutierrez

s_gutierrez@dadeschools.net

 

Hector Hector

Hhector@dadeschools.net

 
Cynthia Hendricks HendricksC@dadeschools.net  
Donnette Hutchinson-Cox 930145@dadeschools.net  
Larry Jinright Ljinright@dadeschools.net  

Rita Kaplan

ritakaplan@dadeschools.net

 

Pat Kotowski

pKotowski@dadeschools.net

 

Carlos Lamas

mrlamas@dadeschools.net

 

Lourdes Luis

lorudesluis@dadeschools.net

 
David Moss dmmoss@dadeschools.net  

Tim Neal

nyla723@dadeschools.net

 
Donna Nieto-Thomas dnieto-thomas@dadeschools.net  
Ada Perez perezag@dadeschools.net  

Melina Perez

mparaskevaperez@dadeschools.net

 

Julissa Porto

JPORTO@dadeschools.net

 

Magdalena Rubin

mrsrubin@dadeschools.net

 

Celeste Sadler

cSadler@dadeschools.net

 

Maria Segurola

Segurola@dadeschools.net

 
Carolina Sotolongo 303035@dadeschools.net  
Jandro Suarez MrJSuarez@dadeschools.net  

John Woodward

jpwoodward@dadeschools.net

 

Paraprofessionals

Lydia Carter

181562@dadeschools.net

 

Carlos Castillo

carloscastillo@dadeschools.net

 

Patricia Cevallos

280917@dadeschools.net

 

Kim Cohn

236924@dadeschools.net

 
Maria Corona 231383@dadeschools.net  

Justa Cueto

justamaria@dadeschools.net

 
Alicia Fuentes 279792@dadeschools.net  

Magaly Gonzalez

MaggieGon@dadeschools.net

 
Tomas Gonzalez ToGonzalez@dadeschools.net  

Barbi Luis

N/A

 

Maria Marcelo

maryemi11@dadeschools.net

 

Vivian Montes De Oca

284522@dadeschools.net

 

Evelia Melva Paredes

255381@dadeschools.net

 

Xiomara Parera

286275@dadeschools.net

 

Georgina Romero

271099@dadeschools.net

 
Margarita Romero msmrromero@dadeschools.net  
Maria Sardinas N/A  

Elvira Valderrama

evalderrama@dadeschools.net

 
Zaida Vargas kvargas@dadeschools.net  

Margareta Vidan

271098@dadeschools.net

 
     

Back to top

Student Services

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Vicky Carballo-McBath

vcarballo@dadeschools.net

 

Blanca Chacon-Ortega

bortega@dadeschools.net

 

Sherry Cuevas

scuevas@dadeschools.net

 

Patricia Fleri*

pattyfleri@dadeschools.net

 

Andrea Fletcher

andreafletcher@dadeschools.net

 

Luz HeviaPerez

lheviaperez@dadeschools.net

 
Eugene Muldavin emuldavin@dadeschools.net  
Yamile Reyes reyesyamile@dadeschools.net  

Back to top

Testing

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Patricia Iglesias*

patriciaiglesias@dadeschools.net 

 

Back to top

Visual & Performing Arts

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Luis Aguirre

aguirre@dadeschools.net

 

Clinton Hooper

chooper@dadeschools.net

 

Ingrid DiNicola*

ingridh@dadeschools.net

 

Michelle McCoy

223908@dadeschools.net

 

Sarahyd Rodriguez

sarahydrart@dadeschools.net

 
Nelson Roque nelson-roque@dadeschools.net  

Rita Touzet

swartstudio@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Vocational & Technology Education

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Belinda Butler

bbutler@dadeschools.net

 
Scott Green sgreen@dadeschools.net  

Joel Mendez

swwrestling@dadeschools.net

 

Martin Wild*

wildman@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

World Languages

Name

E-Mail Address

 

Jorge Deleon*

jdeleon@dadeschools.net

 

Magaly Giner

payaso@dadeschools.net

 

Alina Gonzalez

gonzalezalina@dadeschools

 

Jorge San Juan

jsanjuan@dadeschools.net

 

Isis Yi-Ramirez

iyiramirez@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

Updated 2010.09.21

Faculty Websites

Name

Website

Sandee Apang

http://www.schoolrack.com/apang_science/

 

Maria Campano

http://teachers.dadeschools.net/mcampano

 

Guillermo Cancio

http://www.gtcanciosite.com/

 

Lourdes Cantillo

http://www.myteacherpages.com/webpages/lcantillo/

 

Iris M. Carpio

http://classjump.com/c/coachcarpio/

 

Marcus F. Cohen

http://new.schoolnotes.com/MarcosCohen/

 

Jessica Correa

 

http://www.correamath.weebly.com

Jorge Deleon

http://www.myteacherpages.com/webpages/JDeleon/

 

Maria E. Dominguez

http://teacherweb.com/FL/SouthwestMiamiHighSchool/SCIENCE/apt1.aspx

 

Tracy L. Freund

http://new.schoolnotes.com/TracyFreund

 

Magaly Giner

http://www.myteacherpages.com/webpages/MGiner/

 

Alina Gonzalez

http://www.myteacherpages.com/webpages/AGonzalez1/

 

Estrella C. Gonzalez

http://msgonzalezbiology.weebly.com

 

Elier Hernandez

http://classjump.com/e/elierhernandez/

 

Idania Hernandez

http://classjump.com/i/ihernandez/

 

Carlos Lamas

http://www.mrlamas.com/

 

Vicky Lazo

http://teachers.dadeschools.net/vlazo/

 

Joyce Matthews

http://www.myteacherpages.com/webpages/jmatthews/

 

Edgar Menendez

Mr. E Menendez's Schoolnotes (English)

Mr. E Menendez's Schoolnotes (Spanish)

Mr. E Menendez's Schoolnotes (Daily Announcements, Assignments, etc)

 

Karina Menendez

http://www.classjump.com/kmenendez/

 

David M. Moss

http://new.schoolnotes.com/hoagy/

 

Stephanie Nunez

http://teacherweb.com/FL/SouthwestMiamiHighSchool/MsNunez/apt3.aspx

 

Tamara Perez Francese

https://sites.google.com/site/msperezsapeurodungeon/

https://sites.google.com/site/msperezsgopoeco/

https://sites.google.com/site/southwestswimming/

 

Eugene J. Perry

http://teacherweb.com/FL/SouthwestMiamiHighSchool/MrGPerry/apt1.aspx

 

Graciela E. Quinoa

 

http://teacherweb.com/FL/SouthwestMiamiHigh/Quinoa/apt5.aspx

Erin Rodriguez

http://sites.google.com/site/erinrodriguez13/

 

Carolyn E. Rosa

http://sites.google.com/site/carolynrosaswebpage/

 

Heather Singler

http://teachersites.schoolworld.com/webpages/HSingler/

 

Jessica Sotorrio

Algebra 2 Honors Website:

https://sites.google.com/site/sotorriosrealm/

Statistics Website:

http://sites.google.com/site/sotorriostats/

 

Jandro Suarez

http://new.schoolnotes.com/xpages/view/128890

 

Margarita Touzet

http://swartstudio.wix.com/swartstudio

 

Back to top

 

 

National Board Certified Teachers

 

National Certified Teachers

Back Row (FLTR)
Guillermo Cancio, Pat Kotowski, Vicky Lazo, Luz HeviaPerez, Carolyn Rosa, Alina Gonzalez, Jorge DeLeon

Front Row (FLTR)
Sally Webber, Nina Delgado, Alina Valero, Graciela E. Quinoa, Vicky Carballo-McBath, Patricia Fleri

Not Shown
Adelina D. Baldizon-Vigilante
Celeste C. Sadler

 

Office

Tere Caballero

Tere Caballero
Mr. Sell's Secretary

E-Mail Me at
terycaballero@dadeschools.net

 

Amy Cano

Amy Cano
Media Center Assistant

E-Mail Me at
amycano@dadeschools.net

Barbara Casas

Barbara Casas
Community Involvement
Specialist

E-Mail Me at
brcasas@dadeschools.net

Kimberly Cohn

Kimberly Cohn
Office SPED Assistant

 

 

Zenia Colon

Zenia M. Colon
Treasurer

E-Mail Me at
zcolon@dadeschools.net

Esther Garrandes

Esther Garrandes
Student Services Secretary

E-Mail Me at
egarrandes@dadeschools.net

Ana Gibb

Ana Gibb
Ms. Valdes' Secretary

E-Mail Me at
anagibb@dadeschools.net

Registrar TBA - Image coming soon!

Cristina Garcia
Registrar

E-Mail Me at
garciacris@dadeschools.net

Ady Grajales

Ady Grajales
SPED Assistant

E-Mail Me at
262109@dadeschools.net

Barbie Luis

Barbie Luis
Office / SPED Assistant

Maria Elena Martinez

Maria Elena Martinez
Ms. Vazquez-Rios' Secretary

E-Mail Me at
melenamartinez@dadeschools.net

Francisca Medrano, Assistant Treasurer (image coming soon!)

Francisca Medrano
Assistant Treasurer

E-Mail Me at
310160@dadeschools.net

Rosie Moran

Rosie Moran
Ms. Williams' Secretary

E-Mail Me at
rmoran@dadeschools.net

Maria Rodriguez

Maria E. Rodriguez
Purchasing Clerk

E-Mail Me at
mariaeugenia@dadeschools.net

Marilo Rodriguez

Marilo Rodriguez
Mr. Diaz' Secretary

E-Mail Me at
marilog@dadeschools.net

 

Elena Zayas-Bazan

Elena Zayas-Bazan
Assistant Registrar

E-Mail Me at
ezayas-bazan@dadeschools.net

 

Back to top

   

Security

Maria Alonso

Maria Alonso

E-Mail Me at
262249@dadeschools.net

 

Sandra Crawford

Sandra Crawford

E-Mail Me at
150978@dadeschools.net

Ricardo Guadamuz

Ricardo Guadamuz

E-Mail Me at
guadamuzricardo@dadeschools.net

Geraldine Holman

Geraldine Holman

E-Mail Me at
161691@dadeschools.net

 

Ben Narvaez

Ben Narvaez

E-Mail Me at
225462@dadeschools.net

Manuel Puron (Image coming soon!)

Manuel Puron

E-Mail Me at
mpuron@dadeschools.net

Fred Ranger

Fred Ranger

Carlton Tarpley

Carlton Tarpley

E-Mail Me at
250211@dadeschools.net

Jerry Virgin (Image coming soon!)

Jerry Virgin

E-Mail Me at
jerryvirgin@dadeschools.net

Back to top

   

Get AdobeReader